Månadsfinaler
Månadsfinaler - Totalt

Alla månadsfinals-resultat räknas in i tabellen nedan. Poängen som delas ut i finalerna är

Förstaplatsen - 4 poäng
2:a - 2p
3:a 1p
#NamnPoängAntal...1:a2:a3:aSpelade
1LDKDavid Kjellberg21640201695
2HENHenke Lagercrantz14321231382
3RIKHenrik Björk8310141588
4BLOLars Blomgren789161066
5YOOHelena Walter3363319
6J__Jonas Henriksson2981360
7IKEIngemar Kemi2735544
8H_OHenrik Olaison2141311
9ZPYsimon olsson1512783
10E_FErik Friberg122127
11PJSPJ Snygg1112335
12FEZStefan Andersson10216
13PALPatrik Bodin822
14RTYOlle Eriksson448
15JAYJens Carlsson41225
16AHSAndreas Hedström4218
17JOEJorian412
18ABEAbbe Tjeder31127
19LHAHenrik212
20FRAPeter214
21JALAndreas Lundin1119
22HNKHenrik Hultman111
23MNAMartin Andér113
24LELReidar Spets111
25PSESamuel Edqvist1119