Månadsfinaler
Månadsfinaler - Totalt

Alla månadsfinals-resultat räknas in i tabellen nedan. Poängen som delas ut i finalerna är

Förstaplatsen - 4 poäng
2:a - 2p
3:a 1p
#NamnPoängAntal...1:a2:a3:aSpelade
1LDKDavid Kjellberg19636181688
2HENHenke Lagercrantz13019211276
3RIKHenrik Björk799141584
4BLOLars Blomgren769151065
5YOOHelena Walter3363319
6H_OHenrik Olaison2141311
7IKEIngemar Kemi2125337
8J__Jonas Henriksson206852
9ZPYsimon olsson1512780
10E_FErik Friberg122127
11PJSPJ Snygg1112335
12FEZStefan Andersson10216
13PALPatrik Bodin822
14RTYOlle Eriksson448
15JAYJens Carlsson41225
16AHSAndreas Hedström4218
17JOEJorian412
18ABEAbbe Tjeder31126
19LHAHenrik212
20JALAndreas Lundin1119
21HNKHenrik Hultman111
22MNAMartin Andér113
23LELReidar Spets111
24PSESamuel Edqvist1119